Dharm Yoddha Garud

在线观看Dharm Yoddha Garud

★ 9.5 2022 1 季数 剧情动作冒险Sci-Fi & Fantasy

想看Dharm Yoddha Garud吗?IPTV Setup让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Dharm Yoddha Garud (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Dharm Yoddha Garud讲了什么?

The untold saga of a great warrior - 'Dharm Yoddha Garud'

最新一集

季1 · 集 234 — Lord Shree Narayan's transport. · 2022-12-10

As Maa completes the story of Narasimha's avatar(incarnation), Garud is moved and is feeling motivated by such devotion. He pleads with Maa to tell more stories of Lord Visnu and his various avatars as he wants to know more about him. Maa one by one narrates the story of different avatars of Lord Vishnu and how he was with his devotees throughout. Next, we see Lord Ganesh narrating the story of Garud and his significance in the world. Garud is feeling anxious as he wants to become Lord Vishnu's ride and is waiting eagerly for it. But it seems someone is calling for help! Who is it?

类型
剧情, 动作冒险, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
首播
2022-03-14
评分
★ 9.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Faisal Khan Lord Garud
  • Toral Rasputra Vinta
  • Parul Chauhan Kadru
  • Vishal Karwal Vishnu
  • Ankit Raj Kaliya
  • Angad Hasija Takshak

如何在IPTV Setup观看Dharm Yoddha Garud

在IPTV Setup观看Dharm Yoddha Garud只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Dharm Yoddha Garud

开始您的IPTV Setup免费试用,立即观看Dharm Yoddha Garud,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。