Recep Ivedik 5

在线观看Recep Ivedik 5

★ 4.3 2017 114 分钟 喜剧

想看Recep Ivedik 5吗?IPTV Setup让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Recep Ivedik 5 (2017)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Recep Ivedik 5讲了什么?

During his visit of condolence to Ismet's funeral, Recep Ivedik feels sorry about Ismet's remaining family members due to his latest unfinished job contract which would cause hard financial situation for the family. Therefore, Recep decides to finish Ismet's last job by replacing himself as a bus driver and to transport group of athletes. Although Recep and his accompanying friend Nurullah were expecting this could be a short trip, they learn that it is not because they have to transport young national athletes to sports organization in a foreign country. This becomes the beginning for them to have irreversible adventure. When they are on the road, unfortunate things happen and crisis appears for the team. Recep, who believes only in victory, takes control of the situation and develops his own methods in order to make the team successful while he face with all funny events.

类型
喜剧
上映
2017-02-16
导演
Togan Gökbakar
评分
★ 4.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Şahan Gökbakar Recep Ivedik
  • Deniz Ceylan Kafile Başkanı
  • Orkan Varan Akif
  • Nurullah Çelebi Nurullah
  • Tanfer Yaşar German Olimpiyat Baş Hakemi
  • Ayşe Gülerman Rodeo Sunucusu

如何在IPTV Setup观看Recep Ivedik 5

在IPTV Setup观看Recep Ivedik 5只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Recep Ivedik 5

开始您的IPTV Setup免费试用,立即观看Recep Ivedik 5,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。